NORRLANDSTOUREN

Resultat

Totaltabell 2010

Dam

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 Tot
1 Linnea Hagenbjörk Skellefteå DG 100 100 100 300.00
2 Jenny Eriksson Umeå DGC 26.00 100 51.00 51.00 202.00
3 Emelie Åström Skellefteå DG 51.00 51.00 102.00
4 Margaretha Johansson Husum DGK 26.00 26.00 26.00 78.00

Grandmaster

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 Tot
1 Thomas Björkén Umeå DGC 51.00 100 100 26.00 251.00
2 Leif Pettersson Luleå DF 100 51.00 151.00
3 Roland Nordfelth Umeå DGC 26.00 26.00 26.00 51.00 103.00
4 Torbjörn Degerström Skellefteå DG 100 100.00
5 Ulf Brandt Husum DGK 51.00 51.00

Herrjunior

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 Tot
1 Christer Johansson Härnösand DGC 62.00 100 51.00 100 262.00
2 Tim Söderström Skellefteå DG 62.00 100 37.00 199.00
3 Kaj Larsson Härnösand DGC 100 100.00
4 Mikael Lindahl Skellefteå DG 37.00 26.00 26.00 22.00 89.00
5 Johan Jönsson Husum DGK 26.00 51.00 77.00
6 Anton Lindh Härnösand DGC 61.00 61.00
7 Johannes Rapp Härnösand DGC 19.00 19.00

Master

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 Tot
1 Greger Jansson Umeå DGC 64.00 100 24.00 80.00 244.00
2 Gunnar Johansson Umeå DGC 33.00 83.00 49.00 100 232.00
3 Johan Åström Skellefteå DG 80.00 58.00 49.00 33.00 187.00
3 Erik Lovén Luleå DF 41.00 100 46.00 187.00
5 Magnus Sjöström Husum DGK 70.00 64.00 134.00
6 Magnus Stenlund Skellefteå DG 51.00 23.00 32.00 17.00 106.00
7 Per Gylle Härnösand DGC 100 100.00
8 Lars Nordgren Husum DGK 17.00 31.00 46.00 94.00
9 Krister Nordström Hörnefors DGK 44.00 18.00 21.00 83.00
9 Lars Pettersson Umeå DGC 26.00 31.00 26.00 83.00
11 Mikael Forslund Spinndisc FK, Malmö 75.00 75.00
12 David Sjöström Husum DGK 21.00 44.00 65.00
13 Hans Snällfot Skellefteå DG 16.00 15.00 31.00
14 Per Nordgren Husum DGK 19.00 19.00

Motion

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 Tot
1 Henrik Söderlind Härnösand DGC 54.00 100 100 254.00
2 Mikael Bilander Härnösand DGC 86.00 86.00 71.00 243.00
3 Andreas Södermark Umeå DGC 46.00 67.00 82.00 195.00
4 Tjoppe Söderblom Härnösand DGC 74.00 63.00 48.00 185.00
5 David Södermark Umeå DGC 21.00 74.00 85.00 180.00
6 Andreas Nyman Husum DGK 29.00 54.00 40.00 30.00 124.00
7 Johannes Larsson Östersund FrisbeeClub 100 19.00 119.00
8 Peter Stern Skellefteå DG 40.00 34.00 40.00 114.00
9 Anders Lundmark (SDG) Skellefteå DG 51.00 58.00 109.00
10 Sakari Eirola OFS 100 100.00
11 Lennart Krusberg Härnösand DGC 90.00 90.00
12 Johan Henriksson Luleå DF 31.00 58.00 89.00
13 Henrik Trahn Piteå DG 34.00 25.00 19.00 78.00
14 Petter Andersson Skellefteå DG 71.00 71.00
15 Joakim Lundgren Luleå DF 67.00 67.00
16 Fredrik Leonardsson Skellefteå DG 63.00 63.00
17 Magnus Marklund Skellefteå DG 16.00 18.00 22.00 20.00 60.00
18 Erik Hörnros Umeå DGC 18.00 16.00 16.00 18.00 52.00
19 David Lundmark Umeå DGC 48.00 48.00
20 Kimmy Hanné Sundsvall FF 43.00 43.00
20 Martin Larsson Sundsvall FF 43.00 43.00
22 Mattias Sjödin Umeå DGC 41.00 41.00
23 Viktor Rutqvist Hörnefors DGK 37.00 37.00
24 Anders Edstedt Umeå DGC 33.00 33.00
25 Patrik Andersson Sundsvall FF 29.00 29.00
26 Daniel Lind Umeå DGC 27.00 27.00
27 Mikko Mäkivuoti Luleå DF 26.00 26.00
28 Mikael Andersson Härnösand DGC 25.00 25.00
28 Fredrik Rutqvist Hörnefors DGK 25.00 25.00
30 Hans Bredberg Hörnefors DGK 22.00 22.00
31 Magnus Nordberg Husum DGK 21.00 21.00
32 Anders Lundmark (HDGK) Hörnefors DGK 18.00 18.00

Open

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 Tot
1 Peder Boberg Umeå DGC 63.00 100 78.00 88.00 266.00
2 Henrik Vännström Umeå DGC 44.00 85.00 80.00 209.00
3 Daniel Anens Umeå DGC 44.00 66.00 94.00 204.00
4 Tomas Ekström Skellefteå DG 94.00 100 194.00
5 Jimmy Dahl Skellefteå DG 85.00 28.00 72.00 185.00
6 Mattias Grape Luleå DF 33.00 85.00 60.00 178.00
7 Kenth Lindqvist Piteå DG 44.00 51.00 66.00 46.00 163.00
8 Jonatan Nerdal Skellefteå DG 55.00 41.00 33.00 52.00 148.00
9 David Lundkvist Umeå DGC 77.00 25.00 18.00 40.00 142.00
10 Magnus Lindahl Skellefteå DG 72.00 46.00 22.00 21.00 140.00
11 Sebastian Larsson Umeå DGC 33.00 64.00 42.00 139.00
12 Fredrik Nordfeldth Umeå DGC 56.00 80.00 136.00
13 Jonatan Forsberg Umeå DGC 82.00 24.00 23.00 129.00
14 Joakim Broman Skellefteå DG 23.00 49.00 40.00 112.00
15 Christoffer Segerstedt Stenlund Skellefteå DG 44.00 17.00 33.00 28.00 105.00
16 Jesper Lundmark Skellefteå DG 100 100.00
16 Jan Krantz Luleå DF 100 100.00
18 Hampus Johansson Umeå DGC 44.00 52.00 96.00
19 Daniel Strandberg Skellefteå DG 92.00 92.00
20 Linus Åström Skellefteå DG 63.00 28.00 91.00
21 Rickard Forslund Skellefteå DG 19.00 49.00 21.00 89.00
22 Nils Lindqvist Skellefteå DG 88.00 88.00
23 Dick Westin Husum DGK 28.00 31.00 26.00 85.00
24 Tobias Sjödin Husum DGK 37.00 40.00 77.00
25 Marcus Berglund Umeå DGC 57.00 15.00 72.00
25 Christian Granberg Sundsvall FF 72.00 72.00
27 Oskar Häggblad Umeå DGC 28.00 40.00 68.00
27 Svante Eriksson Skellefteå DG 68.00 68.00
29 Niklas Ström Skellefteå DG 20.00 18.00 29.00 67.00
30 Tomas Lovén Luleå DF 66.00 66.00
31 Nils Rittfeldt Umeå DGC 64.00 64.00
32 Rickard Lundqvist Skellefteå DG 63.00 63.00
33 Fredrik Jonsson Husum DGK 18.00 25.00 19.00 62.00
34 Fredrik Vallström Piteå DG 25.00 31.00 56.00
35 Pelle Almqvist Pettersson Luleå DF 21.00 32.00 53.00
36 Tobias Nilsson BOGUS 52.00 52.00
37 Oskar Åström Skellefteå DG 44.00 44.00
38 Mikko Ylätalo Oulu FS 42.00 42.00
38 Christer Hedman Umeå DGC 22.00 20.00 42.00
40 Dan Ottosson Luleå DF 37.00 37.00
41 Andreas Halvarsson Umeå DGC 32.00 32.00
42 Simon Almqvist Pettersson Luleå DF 16.00 14.00 30.00
43 Emil Burstrand Skellefteå DG 28.00 28.00
44 Markus Eriksson Skellefteå DG 24.00 24.00
45 Andreas Heselius Umeå DGC 20.00 20.00
46 Erik Eriksson Umeå DGC 16.00 16.00
47 Magnus Snällfot Skellefteå DG 15.00 15.00
48 Jonas Almström Skellefteå DG 0.00
48 Axel Karlström 0.00
48 Nils Nordling Piteå DG 0.00

Pojkjunior

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 Tot
1 Pär Andersson Härnösand DGC 100 100 61.00 261.00
2 Emil Snällfot Skellefteå DG 30.00 100 100 230.00
3 Dennis Johansson Piteå DG 39.00 45.00 26.00 22.00 110.00
4 Kalle Lundblad Umeå DGC 51.00 37.00 88.00
5 Gabriel Bylund Husum DGK 67.00 67.00
6 Alexander Bergquist Härnösand DGC 39.00 39.00
7 Viktor Edlund Husum DGK 20.00 20.00