NORRLANDSTOUREN

Resultat

Totaltabell 2012

Dam

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 Tot
1 Emelie Åström Skellefteå DG 100 100.00
2 Erika Svanborg Skellefteå DG 50.00 50.00

Flickjunior

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 Tot
1 Hannah Söderholm Luleå DF 100 100.00
1 Jasmine Björklund Piteå DG 100 100.00

Grandmaster

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 Tot
1 Tjoppe Söderblom Härnösand DGC 83.33 100 100 100 100 300.00
2 Thomas Björkén Umeå DGC 50.00 40.00 50.00 33.33 66.67 166.67
3 Leif Pettersson Luleå DF 100 60.00 160.00
4 Roland Nordfelth Umeå DGC 33.33 20.00 66.67 33.33 133.33
5 Acke Andersson Härnösand DGC 80.00 80.00
5 Terje Rørmark Stormkast 80.00 80.00
7 Ove Hanné Sundsvall FF 20.00 50.00 70.00
8 Riku Kaajakari Ofs 66.67 66.67
9 Kjell Söderholm Luleå DF 0.00

Herrjunior

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 Tot
1 Marcus Viklund Skellefteå DG 100 80.89 14.00 194.89
2 Jesper Ståhl Skellefteå DG 50.00 16.85 17.50 84.35

Master

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 Tot
1 Gunnar Johansson Umeå DGC 100 100 85.71 85.71 100 300.00
2 Erik Lovén Luleå DF 81.82 85.00 100 50.00 25.00 266.82
3 Greger Jansson Umeå DGC 90.91 65.00 100 12.50 255.91
4 Magnus Sjöström Husum DGK 27.27 85.00 71.43 71.43 75.00 231.43
5 Lars Nordgren Husum DGK 59.09 10.00 50.00 50.00 62.50 171.59
6 Magnus Stenlund Skellefteå DG 40.91 40.00 87.50 168.41
7 Mats Jonsson Skellefteå DG 72.73 20.00 50.00 14.29 142.73
8 Lars Pettersson Umeå DGC 18.18 65.00 21.43 50.00 136.43
9 Jörgen Öhman Luleå DF 59.09 50.00 109.09
10 Johan Åström Skellefteå DG 40.91 30.00 28.57 37.50 108.41
11 David Sjöström Husum DGK 9.09 21.43 30.52

Motion

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 Tot
1 Anders Edstedt Umeå DGC 45.00 100 100 100 94.44 300.00
2 Petter Andersson Skellefteå DG 100 95.24 89.47 284.71
3 Mattias Lundberg Skellefteå DG 92.50 57.14 84.21 83.33 80.56 260.04
4 Jim Andersson Luleå DF 92.50 61.90 78.95 83.33 254.78
5 Mattias Nystedt Umeå DGC 80.00 71.43 68.42 30.00 72.22 223.65
6 Henrik Åman Umeå DGC 63.16 73.33 80.56 217.05
7 Fredrik Johansson Umeå DGC 75.00 66.67 57.89 66.67 52.78 208.34
8 Peter Stern Skellefteå DG 45.00 85.71 52.63 30.00 66.67 205.01
9 Mats Enqvist Umeå DGC 27.50 78.57 73.68 30.00 44.44 196.69
10 Mikael Karlsson Sundsvall FF 94.74 93.33 188.07
11 David Södermark Umeå DGC 42.86 60.00 52.78 155.64
12 Henke Gadd Piteå DG 85.00 38.10 123.10
13 Mattias Sjödin Umeå DGC 50.00 61.11 111.11
14 Johan Djärv Umeå DGC 100 100.00
15 Stefan Selberg Piteå DG 65.00 28.57 93.57
16 Anton Lindgren Luleå DF 45.00 47.62 92.62
17 Toni Viitala Piteå DG 90.48 90.48
18 Linnea Hagenbjörk Skellefteå DG 88.89 88.89
19 Nicklas Gustafsson Skellefteå DG 55.00 33.33 88.33
20 Anders Lundmark (SDG) Skellefteå DG 78.57 78.57
21 Hans Snällfot Skellefteå DG 34.21 36.11 70.32
22 Johan Söderblom Härnösand DGC 26.32 6.67 36.11 69.10
23 Anton Lindström Piteå DG 65.00 65.00
23 Mikko Mäkivuoti Luleå DF 65.00 65.00
25 Kimmy Hanné Sundsvall FF 52.38 52.38
26 Andreas Nyman Husum DGK 50.00 50.00
27 Tobias Brändström Umeå DGC 47.37 47.37
28 Krister Karlsson Söderhamns FK 42.11 42.11
29 Dennis Johansson Piteå DG 20.00 19.05 39.05
30 Henrik Norberg Luleå DF 35.00 35.00
31 Magnus Marklund Skellefteå DG 5.00 23.81 5.56 34.37
32 Roger Eriksson BOGUS 34.21 34.21
33 Tobias Sjödin Husum DGK 30.00 30.00
34 Johan Israelsson Luleå DF 27.50 27.50
35 Jonas Nygren Skellefteå DG 25.00 25.00
36 Simon Sawert Järva DGC 25.00 25.00
37 Henrik Josefsson Härnösand DGC 21.05 21.05
38 Robin Boman Umeå DGC 16.67 16.67
39 Stefan Wallman Härnösand DGC 15.79 15.79
40 Tobias Åström Piteå DG 15.00 15.00
41 Christopher Broman Skellefteå DG 14.29 14.29
42 Daniel Lind Umeå DGC 13.33 13.33
43 Isac Lundkvist Umeå DGC 11.11 11.11
44 Marcus Larsson Östersund FrisbeeClub 10.53 10.53
45 Robin Marksén Umeå DGC 10.00 10.00
45 Mathias Lindkvist Piteå DG 9.52 9.52
47 Peter Öhlund Piteå DG 4.76 4.76

Open

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 Tot
1 Jesper Lundmark Skellefteå DG 100 100 100 300.00
2 Kaj Larsson Härnösand DGC 96.00 92.00 95.50 99.00 97.00 292.00
3 Jimmy Dahl Skellefteå DG 94.50 97.00 93.00 99.00 290.50
4 Johannes Högberg Skellefteå DG 99.00 92.00 93.50 284.50
5 Kenth Lindqvist Piteå DG 95.00 95.00 92.50 45.50 282.50
6 Jonatan Forsberg Umeå DGC 79.93 87.63 97.50 93.00 38.50 278.13
7 Per Karlsson Sundsvall FF 96.00 85.54 74.15 87.50 269.04
8 Peder Boberg Umeå DGC 75.83 96.00 97.00 268.83
9 Henrik Vännström Umeå DGC 60.26 94.00 85.54 87.63 61.25 267.17
10 Christer Johansson Härnösand DGC 65.18 33.70 80.08 93.00 87.50 260.58
11 Anton Lindh Härnösand DGC 56.57 92.00 95.50 70.00 257.50
12 Tomas Ekström Skellefteå DG 75.01 67.41 87.63 92.00 254.64
13 Henrik Söderlind Härnösand DGC 70.09 84.26 72.80 96.00 253.06
14 Felix Brännström Skellefteå DG 79.93 60.67 92.50 74.15 38.50 246.58
15 Fredrik Nordfeldth Umeå DGC 91.00 72.80 60.67 73.50 237.30
16 David Berglund Skellefteå DG 92.00 48.87 65.72 206.59
17 Peter Berggren Umeå DGC 60.26 48.87 97.00 206.13
18 Petter Lindgren Umeå DGC 75.83 32.02 95.00 202.85
19 Johan Henriksson Luleå DF 86.08 60.67 56.00 202.75
20 Jonatan Nerdal Skellefteå DG 45.50 96.00 61.25 202.75
21 David Lundqvist Umeå DGC 51.65 92.50 57.30 38.50 201.45
22 Jan Krantz Luleå DF 98.00 99.00 197.00
23 Johannes Larsson Östersund FrisbeeClub 14.76 48.87 72.80 74.15 29.75 195.82
24 Josef Garcia Sundsvall FF 98.00 93.50 191.50
25 Peter Strömqvist Sundsvall FF 52.78 65.72 66.50 185.00
26 Andreas Halvarsson Umeå DGC 38.12 60.67 78.75 177.54
27 Mattias Grape Luleå DF 70.09 33.70 52.78 43.81 166.68
28 Simon Almqvist Pettersson Luleå DF 12.30 75.83 30.94 53.93 160.70
29 Erik Eriksson Umeå DGC 44.27 33.70 78.75 156.72
30 Fredrik Svensson Sundsvall FF 61.88 87.63 149.51
31 Fredrik Vallström Piteå DG 20.91 75.83 30.94 37.07 29.75 143.84
32 Oskar Åström Skellefteå DG 94.50 40.44 134.94
33 Pelle Almqvist Pettersson Luleå DF 51.65 20.22 10.92 40.44 112.31
34 Henrik Thuvesson Sundsvall FF 10.92 48.87 50.75 110.54
35 Svante Eriksson Skellefteå DG 100 100.00
35 Per Gylle Härnösand DGC 100 100.00
37 Martin Löf Gefle FDC 99.00 99.00
38 Sebastian Larsson Umeå DGC 98.00 98.00
38 Jonas Brolin Söderhamns FK 97.50 97.50
40 Mikko Ylätalo Oulu FS 97.00 97.00
41 Åke Wallbäcks John Bauer Frisbeegolfklubb 92.50 92.50
42 Markus Eriksson Skellefteå DG 48.87 40.04 88.91
43 Nils Rittfeldt Umeå DGC 87.50 87.50
44 Joni Taipaleenmäki BSC Disc Golf Team 86.08 86.08
45 Miika Mujunen bsc disc golf team 86.08 86.08
46 Linus Åström Skellefteå DG 75.01 75.01
47 Lars Antonsson Sundsvall FF 61.88 6.74 68.62
48 Anton Sjögren Umeå DGC 44.27 23.59 67.86
49 Dick Westin Husum DGK 11.80 21.84 32.02 65.66
50 Dan Ottosson Luleå DF 65.18 65.18
51 Joakim Broman Skellefteå DG 20.91 11.80 18.20 20.22 21.00 62.13
52 Christian Granberg Sundsvall FF 61.88 61.88
53 Niklas Janson Härnösand DGC 10.92 48.87 59.79
54 David Lundmark Umeå DGC 6.74 50.75 57.49
55 Andreas Södermark Umeå DGC 16.85 11.80 24.50 53.15
56 Sakari Eirola OFS 51.65 51.65
57 Viktor Jonsson Gefle FDC 45.50 45.50
58 Antti Pietilä BSC Disc Golf Team 44.27 44.27
59 Teemu Holappa BSC Disc Golf Team 38.12 38.12
60 Veli-Matti Holappa BSC Disc Golf Team 34.43 34.43
61 William Nilsson Gefle FDC 30.94 30.94
62 Daniel Edberg Söderhamns FK 30.94 30.94
63 Panu Ronkainen OFS 29.51 29.51
64 Aram Kalliorinne OFS 29.51 29.51
65 Niko Kemi OFS 29.51 29.51
66 Henrik Söderhäll Umeå DGC 26.96 26.96
67 Björn Ahlström Bogus 25.28 25.28
68 Oskar Häggblad Umeå DGC 25.28 25.28
69 Henri Hagberg OFS 20.91 20.91
70 Sampo Marski OFS 20.91 20.91
71 Erik Hörnros Umeå DGC 7.38 3.37 3.64 3.37 7.00 18.02
72 Simon Bengtsson Östersund FrisbeeClub 11.80 11.80
73 Marcus Berglund Umeå DGC 10.50 10.50
74 Jarno Koole BSC disc golf team 9.84 9.84
75 Tomas Lovén Luleå DF 0.00
75 Johan Wikström Luleå DF 0.00

Pojkjunior

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 Tot
1 Emil Snällfot Skellefteå DG 100 80.00 100 100 80.00 300.00
2 Albin Lindberg Skellefteå DG 100 85.71 85.71 271.42
3 Filip Stenmark Skellefteå DG 60.00 71.43 71.43 100 242.86
4 Mattias Nordgren Husum DGK 57.14 42.86 60.00 160.00
5 Anton Nordgren Husum DGK 42.86 57.14 40.00 140.00
6 Victor Nystedt Umeå DGC 28.57 28.57 20.00 77.14
7 Emil Lundström Skellefteå DG 40.00 40.00
8 Lukas Rödin Husum DGK 14.29 14.29 28.58
9 Benjamin Yngman Piteå DG 20.00 20.00