NORRLANDSTOUREN

Resultat

Totaltabell 2015

Dam

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 Tot
1 Emelie Åström Skellefteå DG 100 100.00
2 Annica Erixon Umeå DGC 100 100.00
3 Anita Määränen OFS 50.00 50.00

Damjunior

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 Tot
1 Hannah Söderholm Luleå DF 100 100.00

Grandmaster

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 Tot
1 Tjoppe Söderblom Härnösand DGC 75.00 100 100 100 100 300.00
2 Leif Pettersson Luleå DF 100 57.14 85.71 75.00 260.71
3 Thomas Björkén Umeå DGC 25.00 57.14 85.71 57.14 50.00 199.99
4 Hansa Jönsson Härnösand DGC 71.43 21.43 92.86
5 Anders Jansson Luleå DF 50.00 42.86 92.86
6 Roland Nordfelth Umeå DGC 14.29 42.86 28.57 85.72
7 Acke Andersson Härnösand DGC 85.71 85.71
8 Torbjörn Degerström Skellefteå DG 71.43 71.43
9 Magnus Nordberg Husum DGK 71.43 71.43
10 Jan Jonsson Skellefteå DG 21.43 14.29 25.00 60.72
11 Roger Nyberg Härnösand DGC 42.86 42.86
12 Michael Grøn 28.57 28.57

Herrjunior

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 Tot
1 Samuel Öhman Härnösand DGC 100 100 100 100 44.12 300.00

Master

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 Tot
1 Greger Jansson Umeå DGC 100 63.64 100 90.00 80.00 290.00
2 Gunnar Johansson Umeå DGC 92.86 90.91 90.91 30.00 100 283.77
3 Per Karlsson Sundsvall FF 100 63.64 100 60.00 263.64
4 Magnus Stenlund Skellefteå DG 75.00 72.73 81.82 70.00 60.00 229.55
5 Dan Ottosson Luleå DF 85.71 80.00 60.00 225.71
6 Mats Enqvist Umeå DGC 60.71 36.36 54.55 90.00 205.26
7 Kenth Lindqvist Piteå DG 46.43 81.82 60.00 188.25
8 Fredrik Nilsson Umeå DGC 60.71 54.55 40.91 40.00 20.00 156.17
9 Johan Bertilsson Umeå DGC 27.27 40.91 40.00 108.18
10 Magnus Sjöström Husum DGK 14.29 18.18 72.73 105.20
11 Lars Nordgren Husum DGK 7.14 45.45 27.27 10.00 30.00 102.72
12 Jörgen Öhman Luleå DF 46.43 50.00 96.43
13 Mikko Rättyä Ylivieskan Frisbeekarhut 75.00 75.00
14 Göran Hesselstål Kiruna Discgolf Klubb 28.57 18.18 20.00 10.00 66.75
15 Mattias Nystedt Umeå DGC 28.57 9.09 9.09 46.75
16 Erik Lovén Luleå DF 28.57 28.57

Motion

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 Tot
1 Robin Hesselstål Kiruna Discgolf Klubb 85.71 93.75 93.75 35.29 273.21
2 Joakim Jansson 72.22 87.50 87.50 94.12 269.12
3 Tommie Dahlgren Sundsvall FF 55.56 65.63 100 100 265.63
4 Monke Hägglund Härnösand DGC 71.43 86.11 81.25 88.24 255.60
5 Patrik Bergqvist Härnösand DGC 100 81.25 62.50 73.53 254.78
6 Jonas Öhman Härnösand DGC 77.78 100 71.88 73.53 251.31
7 Tobias Brändström Umeå DGC 64.29 25.00 75.00 56.25 58.82 198.11
8 Petter Jakobsson Umeå 57.14 38.89 46.88 52.94 156.96
9 Larry Åsén Härnösand DGC 86.11 64.00 150.11
10 Stefan Gustafsson Skellefteå DG 21.43 11.11 31.25 50.00 44.12 125.37
11 Christofer Ryås Umeå DGC 55.56 65.63 121.19
12 Jukka Koskinen - 100 100.00
13 Manne Åsén Härnösand DGC 94.44 94.44
14 Dan Lindqvist 92.86 92.86
15 Anders Berggren Umeå DGC 82.35 82.35
16 Tobias Westrin Sundsvall FF 44.44 37.50 81.94
17 Anton Lindgren Luleå DF 50.00 31.25 81.25
18 Marcus Johansson Luleå DF 78.57 78.57
19 Emil Bäckström Umeå DGC 28.57 46.88 75.45
20 Jukka-Pekka Kangas OFS 71.88 71.88
21 Mikael Bilander Härnösand DGC 66.67 66.67
22 Patrik Lindahl Husum DGK 56.25 56.25
23 Benny Andersson Härnösand DGC 55.56 55.56
24 Mattias Sjödin Umeå DGC 42.86 42.86
25 Magnus Wahlberg Skellefteå DG 25.00 17.65 42.65
26 Jan Espen Fylling Skellefteå DG 40.63 40.63
27 Olov Stenmark Skellefteå DG 25.00 15.63 40.63
28 Krister Lindberg Skellefteå DG 40.63 40.63
29 Toni Viitala Piteå DG 35.71 35.71
30 Stefan Wallman Härnösand DGC 33.33 33.33
31 Fredrik Lindberg Kiruna Discgolf 29.41 29.41
32 Gustav Wikberg 25.00 25.00
33 Mattias Sahlin Husum DGK 23.53 23.53
34 Mattias Jönsson Skellefteå DG 15.63 5.88 21.51
35 Peter Lennerklint Skellefteå DG 7.14 11.76 18.90
36 Sebastian Björnler Husum DGK 18.75 18.75
37 Erik Hörnros Umeå DGC 5.56 6.25 6.25 18.06
38 Klas Ersson Sundsvall FF 16.67 16.67
39 Niklas Ölund Piteå DG 14.29 14.29
40 Ludvig Bäckström Umeå DGC 12.50 12.50

Open

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 Tot
1 Josef Garcia Sundsvall FF 100 98.00 99.00 297.00
2 Johannes Högberg Skellefteå DG 100 96.50 99.00 98.00 297.00
3 Jan Krantz Luleå DF 99.00 81.16 100 93.50 81.16 292.50
4 Albin Lindberg Skellefteå DG 99.00 77.00 99.00 93.00 291.00
5 Anton Lindh Härnösand DGC 88.78 96.00 97.50 97.00 290.50
6 Filip Stenmark Skellefteå DG 77.68 94.00 93.00 93.50 96.00 283.50
7 Henrik Vännström Umeå DGC 92.50 95.00 95.50 76.24 283.00
8 Jonatan Forsberg Umeå DGC 88.78 92.50 93.00 49.00 93.00 278.50
9 Tobias Jämthagen Husum DGK 70.09 97.00 80.50 86.08 263.58
10 Daniel Anens Umeå DGC 94.50 80.50 86.08 261.08
11 Jimmy Dahl Skellefteå DG 67.70 93.00 88.67 76.24 257.91
12 Henrik Söderlind Härnösand DGC 97.50 70.09 85.17 252.76
13 Jesper Ståhl Skellefteå DG 77.68 11.07 68.83 97.50 63.95 244.01
14 Jim Andersson Luleå DF 51.05 98.00 23.33 93.00 242.05
15 Erik Eriksson Umeå DGC 83.23 77.00 80.50 70.09 240.73
16 Fredrik Nordfeldth Umeå DGC 88.78 36.89 64.17 86.08 239.03
17 Nils Rittfeldt Umeå DGC 51.05 89.83 95.50 51.65 236.98
18 Mikael Strängdal Kiruna Discgolf Klubb 92.50 92.50 21.00 49.00 45.50 234.00
19 Henrik Åman Umeå DGC 51.05 57.80 95.00 64.17 25.82 216.97
20 Felix Brännström Skellefteå DG 55.49 39.67 80.50 76.24 212.23
21 Pelle Almqvist Pettersson Luleå DF 72.13 47.96 81.67 29.17 57.80 211.60
22 Casper Andersson Luleå DF 67.70 68.83 64.17 41.81 200.70
23 Emil Snällfot Skellefteå DG 59.93 70.09 68.83 49.00 51.65 198.85
24 Simon Almqvist Pettersson Luleå DF 46.61 47.96 77.00 38.50 70.09 195.05
25 Tomas Ekström Skellefteå DG 100 95.00 195.00
26 Johannes Larsson Östersund FrisbeeClub 42.17 24.59 58.33 64.17 63.95 186.45
27 Kaj Larsson Härnösand DGC 96.50 89.83 186.33
28 Marcus Viklund Skellefteå DG 28.85 36.89 46.67 92.00 175.56
29 Oskar Johansson Umeå DGC 23.30 81.16 58.33 29.17 35.66 175.15
30 Linus Åström Skellefteå DG 83.23 91.00 174.23
31 Petter Lindgren Umeå DGC 58.33 64.17 51.65 174.15
32 David Lundqvist Umeå DGC 64.37 81.16 21.00 166.53
33 Johan Djärv Umeå DGC 5.55 70.09 46.67 49.00 35.66 165.76
34 Marcus Berglund Umeå DGC 5.55 11.07 36.17 64.17 63.95 164.29
35 Marcus Westberg Söderhamn FK 64.17 100 164.17
36 Peter Berggren Umeå DGC 59.93 12.83 91.00 163.76
37 Tobias Sjödin Husum DGK 17.76 68.83 74.67 15.99 161.26
38 Anders Edstedt Umeå DGC 42.17 89.77 4.67 5.83 11.07 143.01
39 Tom Andersson Luleå DF 35.51 24.59 49.00 57.80 142.31
40 Dan Metsävainio Sundsvall FF 24.59 46.67 64.17 4.92 135.43
41 Robert Lundqvist Skellefteå DG 94.50 33.83 128.33
42 Emil Norlin Sundsvall FF 57.80 36.17 23.33 30.74 124.71
43 Rickard Forslund Skellefteå DG 28.85 36.89 46.67 112.41
44 Joakim Broman Skellefteå DG 35.51 14.76 14.00 38.50 30.74 104.75
45 Mattias Grape Luleå DF 2.22 17.22 42.00 45.50 104.72
46 Henrik Söderhäll Umeå DGC 42.17 57.80 99.97
47 Tommi Heikkinen Ylivieskan Frisbeekarhut ry 97.50 97.50
48 Henrik Thuvesson Sundsvall FF 89.77 7.00 96.77
49 Jani Määttänen 96.00 96.00
50 Johan Eriksson Umeå DGC 29.51 58.33 5.83 7.38 95.22
51 Anton Sjögren Umeå DGC 47.96 25.67 17.50 91.13
52 Mikko Ylätalo Oulu FS 86.33 86.33
53 Mikael Karlsson Sundsvall FF 86.08 86.08
54 Petter Huitfeldt Umeå DGC 85.17 85.17
55 Eric Fågelberg Sundsvall FF 36.89 46.67 83.56
56 Robin Marksén Umeå DGC 57.80 23.33 81.13
57 Hampus Ålin Sundsvall FF 70.09 9.33 79.42
58 Oskar Häggblad Umeå DGC 23.30 21.00 33.83 15.99 78.13
59 Sebastian Larsson Umeå DGC 77.68 77.68
60 Jarno Koole BSC disc golf team 72.13 72.13
61 Peter Strömqvist Sundsvall FF 70.09 70.09
62 David Lundmark Umeå DGC 17.76 29.17 17.50 19.68 66.61
63 Antti Ylikitti OFS 59.93 59.93
64 Jonatan Nerdal Skellefteå DG 58.33 58.33
65 Alexander Dillman Umeå DGC 17.76 36.89 54.65
66 William Bergmark Skellefteå DG 2.46 14.00 12.83 22.14 48.97
67 Fredrik Paldanius Sundsvall FF 47.96 47.96
68 Christopher Broman Skellefteå DG 11.10 2.33 9.33 25.82 46.25
69 Johan Henriksson Luleå DF 28.85 14.00 42.85
70 Marcus Jacobsson Umeå DGC 7.38 32.67 40.05
71 Marcus Wiklund Skellefteå DG 39.35 39.35
72 Henrik Trahn Piteå DG 4.92 29.17 2.33 36.42
73 Teemu Mutikainen DGH Hyvinkää 35.51 35.51
74 Pär Andersson Härnösand DGC 19.68 19.68
75 Niko Rättyä Ylivieskan Frisbeekarhut 11.10 11.10
76 Christoffer Segerstedt Stenlund Skellefteå DG 11.10 11.10
77 Marcus Jakobsson Umeå DGC 0.00

Pojkjunior

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 Tot
1 Marcus Persson Härnösand DGC 100 100 100 100 87.50 300.00
2 Anton Nordgren Husum DGK 62.50 60.00 75.00 62.50 75.00 212.50
3 Jeremia Ruthström Härnösand DGC 25.00 80.00 50.00 50.00 25.00 180.00
4 Viktor Fältros Luleå DF 62.50 100 162.50
5 Caleb Björnler Husum DGK 20.00 87.50 37.50 145.00
6 Jonathan Wennström Skellefteå DG 31.25 50.00 81.25
7 Kalle Viklund Skellefteå DG 75.00 75.00
8 Melvin Gustafsson Skellefteå DG 12.50 62.50 75.00
9 Victor Nystedt Umeå DGC 40.00 25.00 65.00
10 Dieter Wehling Skellefteå DG 31.25 12.50 43.75