NORRLANDSTOUREN

Resultat

Totaltabell 2016

Dam

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 Tot
1 Elin Tobiasson Umeå DGC 100 100 100 100 66.67 400.00
2 Johanna Tobiasson Umeå DGC 33.33 33.33 50.00 50.00 33.33 166.66
3 Annica Erixon Umeå DGC 66.67 66.67 133.34
4 Linda Wahlberg Skellefteå DG 100 100.00

Damjunior

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 Tot
1 Hannah Söderholm Luleå DF 100 100.00

Grandmaster

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 Tot
1 Monke Hägglund Härnösand DGC 100 100 85.71 100 100 85.71 400.00
2 Tjoppe Söderblom Härnösand DGC 81.25 77.78 100 33.33 100 359.03
3 Johan Åström Skellefteå DG 81.25 88.89 77.78 57.14 305.06
4 Leif Pettersson Luleå DF 62.50 44.44 88.89 71.43 267.26
5 Thomas Björkén Umeå DGC 25.00 55.56 71.43 57.14 66.67 42.86 250.80
6 Jan Jonsson Skellefteå DG 43.75 33.33 71.43 44.44 192.95
7 Hans Westberg Söderhamn FK 42.86 85.71 55.56 184.13
8 Anders Jansson Luleå DF 43.75 66.67 28.57 138.99
9 Roger Nyberg Härnösand DGC 22.22 57.14 79.36
10 Roland Nordfelth Umeå DGC 12.50 11.11 14.29 28.57 11.11 66.47
11 Ove Hanné Sundsvall FF 42.86 42.86
12 Hans-Åke Jönsson Härnösand DGC 14.29 22.22 36.51
13 Hansa Jönsson Härnösand DGC 28.57 28.57
14 Sune Wiklund Umeå DGC 14.29 14.29

Herrjunior

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 Tot
1 Marcus Persson Härnösand DGC 100 100 75.00 80.00 19.25 355.00
2 Anton Nordgren Husum DGK 80.00 66.67 50.00 60.00 100 100 346.67
3 Caleb Björnler Husum DGK 33.33 100 100 66.67 33.33 300.00
4 Samuel Öhman Härnösand DGC 60.00 40.00 33.33 133.33
5 Andreas Gustafsson Östersund Frisbeeclub 66.67 66.67
6 Jeremia Ruthström Härnösand DGC 20.00 25.00 45.00
7 Viktor Fältros Luleå DF 40.00 40.00
8 Ludvig Kvist Sundsvall FF 20.00 20.00

Master

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 Tot
1 Greger Jansson Umeå DGC 100 94.44 69.23 100 363.67
2 Per Karlsson Sundsvall FF 100 80.77 90.91 84.62 76.67 356.30
3 Jimmy Dahl Skellefteå DG 78.57 86.11 80.77 77.27 92.31 60.00 337.76
4 Fredrik Nilsson Umeå DGC 92.86 86.11 92.31 59.09 46.15 20.00 330.37
5 Mikael Karlsson Sundsvall FF 57.69 100 100 60.00 317.69
6 Magnus Stenlund Skellefteå DG 63.89 100 77.27 57.69 60.00 301.16
7 Mats Enqvist Umeå DGC 85.71 52.78 38.46 45.45 73.08 76.67 288.24
8 Gunnar Johansson Umeå DGC 75.00 30.77 73.08 93.33 272.18
9 Magnus Sjöström Husum DGK 57.14 52.78 57.69 57.69 36.67 225.30
10 Petter Lindgren Umeå DGC 39.29 36.11 59.09 86.67 221.16
11 Göran Hesselstål Kiruna Discgolf Klubb 71.43 36.11 19.23 15.38 36.67 163.44
12 Jonas Rudholm Skellefteå DG 39.29 63.89 46.15 149.33
13 Johan Bertilsson Umeå DGC 21.43 36.11 18.18 15.38 36.67 112.39
14 Lars Nordgren Husum DGK 14.29 11.11 19.23 36.36 34.62 13.33 104.50
15 Stefan Gustafsson Skellefteå DG 7.14 5.56 7.69 9.09 34.62 36.67 88.07
16 Jörgen Öhman Luleå DF 75.00 75.00
17 Erik Lovén Luleå DF 57.14 16.67 73.81
18 Mattias Nystedt Umeå DGC 22.22 27.27 15.38 6.67 71.54
19 Dan Ottosson Luleå DF 57.14 57.14
20 Henrik Söderhäll Umeå DGC 36.11 36.11
21 Kenth Lindqvist Piteå DG 28.57 28.57

Motion

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 Tot
1 Stefan Johansson Härnösand DGC 84.62 89.13 79.41 80.77 92.59 95.45 361.79
2 Christofer Ryås Umeå DGC 84.62 61.54 100 100 346.16
3 Tom Höglander Husum DGK 65.38 60.87 88.24 92.59 86.36 332.57
4 Jonas Öhman Härnösand DGC 65.38 100 80.77 62.96 72.73 318.88
5 Marcus Jakobsson Umeå DGC 84.62 69.57 38.46 81.48 79.55 315.22
6 Fredrik Lindberg Kiruna Discgolf 23.08 76.09 68.52 79.55 247.24
7 Petter Jakobsson Umeå 53.85 39.13 77.78 68.18 238.94
8 Tobias Brändström Umeå DGC 30.77 53.85 57.41 36.36 178.39
9 Emil Bäckström Umeå DGC 60.87 74.07 40.91 175.85
10 John Nilsson Husum DGK 46.15 45.65 79.41 171.21
11 Klas Hasselryd Sundsvall FF 69.23 68.52 137.75
12 Erik Lövdahl Umeå DGC 52.17 44.44 27.27 123.88
13 Simon Nilsson Umeå DGC 57.41 50.00 107.41
14 Jukka Koskinen - 100 100.00
14 Jens Hägglöf Skellefteå DG 100 100.00
14 Robin Berglund Sundsvall FF 100 100.00
17 Anton Stenlund Skellefteå DG 38.46 60.87 99.33
18 Oskar Lindgren Skellefteå DG 95.65 95.65
19 Emanuel Åsén Härnösand DGC 94.12 94.12
20 Magnus Wahlberg Skellefteå DG 32.61 3.70 56.82 93.13
21 Dick Westin Husum DGK 92.59 92.59
22 Eric Fågelberg Sundsvall FF 92.31 92.31
23 Isac Lundkvist Umeå DGC 90.91 90.91
24 Didrik Marklund Skellefteå DG 89.13 89.13
25 Lars Lundberg Umeå DGC 21.74 33.33 31.82 86.89
26 Anton Meijer Husum DGK 85.19 85.19
27 Robert Vestin Husum DGK 82.61 82.61
28 Mattias Jönsson Skellefteå DG 7.69 27.78 45.45 80.92
29 Erik Hörnros Umeå DGC 15.22 23.53 23.08 18.52 80.35
30 Martin Lindgren Skellefteå DG 76.09 76.09
31 Ricardo Fuentes Sundsvall FF 70.59 70.59
32 Sebastian Björnler Husum DGK 29.41 27.78 9.09 66.28
33 Benny Andersson Härnösand DGC 64.71 64.71
34 David Eliasson Umeå DGC 63.64 63.64
35 Stefan Wallman Härnösand DGC 58.82 58.82
36 Niklas Öhlund Piteå DG 15.22 30.77 11.11 57.10
37 Simon Persson Umeå DGC 56.82 56.82
38 Emanuel Björnler Husum DGK 17.65 14.81 22.73 55.19
39 Rasmus Westberg Stockholm 52.94 52.94
40 Olov Stenmark Skellefteå DG 51.85 51.85
41 Gus Wikberg Deaf high coast Discgolf 47.06 47.06
42 Martin Bergh 46.15 46.15
43 Jan Espen Fylling Skellefteå DG 45.65 45.65
44 Jonathan Svanborg Lundberg Skellefteå DG 44.44 44.44
45 Eddie Andersson Härnösand DGC 44.44 44.44
46 Martin Sandström Uppsala FDK 41.18 41.18
47 Joel Lindström Umeå DGC 37.04 37.04
48 Andreas Heikkilä D-High Coast Discgolf 35.29 35.29
49 Krister Lindberg Skellefteå DG 32.61 32.61
50 Sebastian Flygare Kiruna DGK 4.35 7.41 18.18 29.94
51 Joel Modig Sundsvall FF 11.76 15.38 27.14
52 Simon Viklund Nilsson Umeå DGC 26.09 26.09
53 Ludvig Bäckström Umeå DGC 22.22 22.22
54 Fredrik Risnert Luleå DF 15.38 15.38
55 Andreas Larsson Östersund FrisbeeClub 9.09 9.09
56 Andreas Ulander Husum DGK 9.09 9.09
57 Øystein Forehand Antonsen 8.70 8.70
58 Emil Jonsson Sundsvall FF 7.69 7.69
59 Kristofer Peterson Deaf high coast discgolf 5.88 5.88

Open

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 Tot
1 Tomas Ekström Skellefteå DG 100 100 89.53 94.50 98.00 392.50
2 Anton Lindh Härnösand DGC 97.00 93.00 98.50 100 388.50
3 Josef Garcia Sundsvall FF 98.50 98.50 94.00 96.50 387.50
4 Albin Lindberg Skellefteå DG 99.00 95.50 91.00 98.00 65.41 383.50
5 Filip Stenmark Skellefteå DG 92.00 93.00 94.50 100 89.58 379.50
6 Tobias Jämthagen Husum DGK 51.82 94.00 93.00 98.00 92.00 377.00
7 Henrik Vännström Umeå DGC 92.50 94.00 89.53 94.50 94.00 375.00
8 Henrik Söderlind Härnösand DGC 99.00 96.00 70.00 94.00 359.00
9 Nils Rittfeldt Umeå DGC 87.21 76.32 92.00 96.00 81.05 356.26
10 Mattias Grape Luleå DF 92.50 68.80 97.00 94.50 25.59 352.80
11 Linus Åström Skellefteå DG 94.50 86.56 84.00 81.05 346.11
12 Erik Eriksson Umeå DGC 78.36 78.79 90.17 81.05 328.37
13 Pelle Almqvist Pettersson Luleå DF 72.04 37.73 82.19 90.17 81.05 325.45
14 Johannes Larsson Östersund FrisbeeClub 87.21 58.82 82.19 85.75 69.67 324.82
15 Tobias Sjödin Husum DGK 87.21 97.50 45.50 70.00 57.75 11.38 312.46
16 Fredrik Nordfeldth Umeå DGC 32.86 45.50 95.50 50.75 94.00 58.30 298.55
17 Marcus Berglund Umeå DGC 51.82 78.79 73.39 38.50 63.00 69.67 284.85
18 Jonatan Forsberg Umeå DGC 39.18 78.79 23.48 77.00 89.58 284.55
19 Kaj Larsson Härnösand DGC 94.00 100 85.75 279.75
20 Jim Andersson Luleå DF 98.00 84.34 94.00 276.34
21 Emil Snällfot Skellefteå DG 78.79 58.71 8.75 68.25 58.30 264.05
22 Oskar Johansson Umeå DGC 51.82 73.24 24.50 77.00 226.56
23 Daniel Anens Umeå DGC 50.75 77.00 98.50 226.25
24 Christer Johansson Härnösand DGC 59.50 90.17 73.94 223.61
25 Simon Almqvist Pettersson Luleå DF 64.46 58.82 82.19 12.25 5.69 217.72
26 Mikael Strängdal Kiruna Discgolf Klubb 25.28 58.82 66.05 42.00 48.34 215.21
27 Marcus Westberg Söderhamn FK 23.48 97.00 94.00 214.48
28 Casper Andersson Luleå DF 87.21 58.82 58.30 204.33
29 Patrik Bergqvist Härnösand DGC 45.50 80.50 49.00 25.59 200.59
30 Per Gylle Härnösand DGC 100 98.50 198.50
31 Jesper Ståhl Skellefteå DG 59.40 68.80 68.25 196.45
32 Johannes Högberg Skellefteå DG 97.50 98.50 196.00
33 David Lundkvist Umeå DGC 78.36 52.84 24.50 38.39 194.09
34 Mikael Brandt Umeå DGC 89.89 49.00 48.34 187.23
35 Nils Lindqvist Skellefteå DG 96.00 89.89 185.89
36 Henrik Åman Umeå DGC 44.24 49.94 10.27 15.75 36.75 48.34 179.27
37 Marcus Johansson Luleå DF 29.07 58.82 31.50 58.30 177.69
38 Felix Brännström Skellefteå DG 58.82 5.87 49.00 42.66 156.35
39 Anders Edstedt Umeå DGC 3.79 37.73 2.94 70.00 36.75 8.53 153.01
40 Peter Berggren Umeå DGC 44.24 37.73 70.00 151.97
41 Henrik Thuvesson Sundsvall FF 58.71 50.75 28.00 137.46
42 Emil Norlin Sundsvall FF 66.05 70.00 136.05
43 Tommie Dahlgren Sundsvall FF 45.50 10.27 38.50 12.25 38.39 134.64
44 Rickard Forslund Skellefteå DG 22.75 45.50 31.50 32.70 132.45
45 Tom Andersson Luleå DF 78.36 29.96 17.06 125.38
46 Oskar Åström Skellefteå DG 72.04 49.94 121.98
47 Robin Hesselstål Kiruna Discgolf Klubb 30.82 57.75 32.70 121.27
48 Johan Eriksson Umeå DGC 39.18 15.54 58.71 113.43
49 Tobias Westrin Sundsvall FF 36.69 50.75 24.50 111.94
50 Dan Metsävainio Sundsvall FF 37.73 16.15 38.50 19.25 111.63
51 Oskar Häggblad Umeå DGC 59.40 30.82 17.06 107.28
52 Johan Djärv Umeå DGC 35.39 29.96 23.48 17.06 105.89
53 Marcus Viklund Skellefteå DG 64.46 37.73 102.19
54 Peder Boberg Umeå DGC 96.50 96.50
55 Jan Krantz Luleå DF 94.50 94.50
56 Joakim Broman Skellefteå DG 68.80 25.59 94.39
57 David Lundmark Umeå DGC 68.25 24.41 92.66
58 Robert Lundqvist Skellefteå DG 70.45 70.45
59 Peter Strömqvist Sundsvall FF 45.50 7.00 52.50
60 Johan Henriksson Luleå DF 51.82 51.82
61 Christopher Broman Skellefteå DG 29.07 19.98 49.05
62 Pär Andersson Härnösand DGC 36.69 36.69
63 Fredrik Paldanius Sundsvall FF 16.15 15.75 31.90
64 Jøran Eriksen Beisfjord 26.63 26.63
65 Anders Edkvist KFUM Linköping 24.50 24.50
66 Alexander Dillman Umeå DGC 22.20 22.20
67 Anders Berggren Umeå DGC 18.96 18.96
68 Joel Berlin Luleå DF 18.96 18.96
69 Robin Boman Umeå DGC 17.76 17.76
70 Henrik Österberg Luleå DF 7.58 8.88 16.46
71 Anton Lindgren Luleå DF 3.79 12.21 16.00
72 Christoffer Segerstedt Stenlund Skellefteå DG 15.17 15.17
73 Jarno Koole BSC disc golf team 12.64 12.64
74 Ron Aksel Eriksen Trondheim Frisbeeklub 12.21 12.21
75 Henrik Trahn Piteå DG 10.11 10.11
76 Hampus Ålin Sundsvall FF 8.75 8.75
77 Thor Olav Lyngedal Hammerfest Frisbeeklubb 6.66 6.66
78 Kim Olav Kristiansen Hammerfest Frisbeeklubb 4.44 4.44
79 Marcus Wiklund Skellefteå DG 3.50 3.50
80 Tom Egil Lundli Hammerfest Frisbeeklubb 2.22 2.22

Pojkjunior

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 Tot
1 Kalle Viklund Skellefteå DG 100 100 100 75.00 375.00
2 Melvin Gustafsson Skellefteå DG 66.67 66.67 100 100 333.34
3 Victor Nystedt Umeå DGC 33.33 50.00 50.00 133.33
4 Victor Enfjord Husum DGK 33.33 50.00 83.33
5 Oscar Wahlberg Skellefteå DG 25.00 25.00