NORRLANDSTOUREN

Resultat

Totaltabell 2017

Dam

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 Tot
1 Elin Tobiasson Umeå DGC 100 80.00 71.43 251.43
2 Linda Wahlberg Skellefteå DG 100 85.71 185.71
3 Elin Bäckström Piteå DG 33.33 40.00 57.14 130.47
4 Johanna Tobiasson Umeå DGC 66.67 40.00 106.67
5 Emelie Åström Skellefteå DG 100 100.00
6 Annica Erixon Umeå DGC 40.00 42.86 82.86
7 Noomi Enfält Umeå DGC 28.57 28.57
8 Madelene Tjärnsström Skellefteå DG 14.29 14.29

Grandmaster

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 Tot
1 Monke Hägglund Härnösand DGC 85.71 100 100 285.71
2 Mats Enqvist Umeå DGC 50.00 80.00 62.50 192.50
3 Tjoppe Söderblom Härnösand DGC 100 50.00 150.00
4 Johan Åström Skellefteå DG 60.00 87.50 147.50
5 Leif Pettersson Luleå DF 40.00 75.00 115.00
6 Thomas Björkén Umeå DGC 50.00 20.00 37.50 107.50
7 Benny Andersson Härnösand DGC 71.43 71.43
8 Jan Jonsson Skellefteå DG 14.29 25.00 39.29
9 Hansa Jönsson Härnösand DGC 28.57 28.57
10 Torbjörn Degerström Skellefteå DG 12.50 12.50

Herrjunior

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 Tot
1 Melvin Gustafsson Skellefteå DG 50.00 100 100 250.00
2 Anton Nordgren Husum DGK 100 50.00 66.67 216.67
3 Kalle Viklund Skellefteå DG 75.00 83.33 158.33
4 Linus Eriksson Umeå DGC 75.00 50.00 125.00
5 Victor Nystedt Umeå DGC 25.00 75.00 100.00
6 Hampus Eriksson Umeå DGC 16.67 33.33 50.00

Master

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 Tot
1 Fredrik Nilsson Umeå DGC 100 81.25 88.24 269.49
2 Magnus Stenlund Skellefteå DG 78.57 62.50 76.47 217.54
3 Jimmy Dahl Skellefteå DG 46.43 93.75 70.59 210.77
4 Kenth Lindqvist Piteå DG 100 88.24 188.24
5 Stefan Johansson Härnösand DGC 85.71 88.24 173.95
6 Lars Nordgren Husum DGK 57.14 37.50 58.82 153.46
7 Greger Jansson Umeå DGC 35.71 100 135.71
8 Magnus Sjöström Husum DGK 64.29 68.75 133.04
9 Tobias Eriksson Umeå DGC 28.57 46.88 26.47 101.92
10 Mikael Karlsson Sundsvall FF 92.86 92.86
11 Petter Lindgren Umeå DGC 87.50 87.50
12 Henrik Åman Umeå DGC 28.13 58.82 86.95
13 Göran Hesselstål Kiruna Discgolf Klubb 28.13 58.82 86.95
14 Dan Ottosson Luleå DF 75.00 75.00
15 Stefan Gustafsson Skellefteå DG 7.14 18.75 47.06 72.95
16 Mattias Nystedt Umeå DGC 14.29 46.88 11.76 72.93
17 Per Karlsson Sundsvall FF 71.43 71.43
18 Erik Lovén Luleå DF 56.25 56.25
19 Mats Jonsson Skellefteå DG 12.50 41.18 53.68
20 Gunnar Johansson Umeå DGC 46.43 46.43
21 Jan Espen Fylling Skellefteå DG 35.29 35.29
22 Peter Kassman Umeå DGC 6.25 26.47 32.72
23 Henrik Thuvesson Sundsvall FF 21.43 21.43
24 Andreas Säker Umeå DGC 17.65 17.65
25 Jens Lahti Umeå DGC 5.88 5.88

Motion

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 Tot
1 Tom Höglander Husum DGK 95.65 70.59 81.25 247.49
2 John Nilsson Husum DGK 82.61 94.12 68.75 245.48
3 Fredrik Lindberg Kiruna Discgolf 86.96 64.71 91.67 243.34
4 Micke Holm Piteå DG 54.35 88.24 58.33 200.92
5 Simon Persson Umeå DGC 71.74 76.47 52.08 200.29
6 Isac Lundkvist Umeå DGC 47.83 52.94 52.08 152.85
7 Sebastian Häggroth Kiruna DGK 36.96 8.82 62.50 108.28
8 Villiam Brännström Piteå DG 100 100.00
8 Niklas Nygren Sundsvall FF 100 100.00
8 Jarno Kangas Jätkän Kiekko 100 100.00
11 Oskar Marklund Skellefteå DG 95.83 95.83
12 Marcus Jakobsson Umeå DGC 91.30 91.30
13 Simon Nilsson Umeå DGC 87.50 87.50
14 Robert Pettersson-Almqvist Umeå DGC 82.35 82.35
15 Sebastian Wiklund Skellefteå DG 81.25 81.25
16 Ricardo Fuentes Sundsvall FF 78.26 78.26
17 Jens Hägglöf Skellefteå DG 75.00 75.00
18 Tobias Brändström Umeå DGC 71.74 71.74
19 Didrik Vetander Skellefteå DG 68.75 68.75
20 Samuel Öhman Härnösand DGC 65.22 65.22
21 Oscar Allringer Sundsvall FF 60.87 60.87
22 Mattias Jönsson Skellefteå DG 29.41 31.25 60.66
23 Simon Sjöstedt Skellefteå DG 17.65 41.67 59.32
24 Toni Viitala Piteå DG 58.82 58.82
25 Robin Berglund Sundsvall FF 54.35 54.35
26 Jimmy Utterström Piteå DG 4.35 23.53 20.83 48.71
27 Johan Mettävainio Kiruna DGK 8.82 37.50 46.32
28 Edvin Lundström Skellefteå DG 45.83 45.83
29 Magnus Wahlberg Skellefteå DG 44.12 44.12
30 Niklas Ölund Piteå DG 44.12 44.12
31 Erik Allringer Sundsvall FF 43.48 43.48
32 Andreas Eriksson Östersund FC 36.96 36.96
33 Daniel Lindbäck Piteå DG 35.29 35.29
34 Erik Lövdahl Umeå DGC 31.25 31.25
35 Erik Hörnros Umeå DGC 13.04 16.67 29.71
36 Joel Modig Sundsvall FF 26.09 26.09
37 Stanislav Jigarov Sundsvall FF 26.09 26.09
38 Eddie Andersson Härnösand DGC 26.09 26.09
39 Lars Lundberg Umeå DGC 25.00 25.00
40 Linus Pedersen Sundsvall FF 17.39 17.39
41 Emanuel Björnler Husum DGK 8.70 8.70

Open

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 Tot
1 Emil Snällfot Skellefteå DG 96.00 92.50 91.00 279.50
2 Mikael Brandt Umeå DGC 62.76 96.00 93.00 251.76
3 Tobias Jämthagen Husum DGK 70.60 92.50 86.45 249.55
4 Johannes Larsson Östersund FrisbeeClub 81.59 81.25 71.28 234.12
5 Tom Andersson Luleå DF 76.88 81.25 66.73 224.86
6 Jesper Ståhl Skellefteå DG 32.95 89.38 81.90 204.23
7 Jonatan Forsberg Umeå DGC 98.50 99.00 197.50
8 Jim Andersson Luleå DF 97.50 96.00 193.50
9 Johannes Högberg Skellefteå DG 96.00 96.00 192.00
10 Albin Lindberg Skellefteå DG 93.00 98.00 191.00
11 Henrik Vännström Umeå DGC 93.00 96.00 189.00
12 Kaj Larsson Härnösand DGC 96.00 89.38 185.38
13 Filip Stenmark Skellefteå DG 91.00 94.00 185.00
14 Erik Eriksson Umeå DGC 84.72 94.50 179.22
15 Fredrik Nordfeldth Umeå DGC 76.88 81.25 158.13
16 Alexander Dillman Umeå DGC 87.86 21.13 47.02 156.01
17 Pelle Almqvist Pettersson Luleå DF 53.34 97.50 150.84
18 Oskar Johansson Umeå DGC 25.10 60.13 57.63 142.86
19 David Lundkvist Umeå DGC 62.76 63.70 126.46
20 Johan Eriksson Umeå DGC 39.22 66.63 16.68 122.53
21 Pär Andersson Härnösand DGC 62.76 57.63 120.39
22 Simon Almqvist Pettersson Luleå DF 53.34 60.13 113.47
23 Rickard Forslund Skellefteå DG 32.95 73.13 106.08
24 Alexander Lindgren Skellefteå DG 32.50 71.28 103.78
25 Johan Djärv Umeå DGC 20.40 66.63 16.68 103.71
26 Mattias Grape Luleå DF 53.34 48.75 102.09
27 Henrik Österberg Luleå DF 6.28 73.13 21.23 100.64
28 Josef Garcia Sundsvall FF 100 100.00
28 Jan Krantz Luleå DF 100 100.00
28 Jesper Lundmark Skellefteå DG 100 100.00
28 Robin Hesselstål Kiruna Discgolf Klubb 42.25 57.63 99.88
32 Tomas Ekström Skellefteå DG 99.00 99.00
32 Anton Lindh Härnösand DGC 98.50 98.50
34 Anders Edstedt Umeå DGC 39.22 21.13 36.40 96.75
35 Linus Åström Skellefteå DG 94.50 94.50
36 Per Gylle Härnösand DGC 93.00 93.00
37 Peter Berggren Umeå DGC 92.00 92.00
38 Felix Brännström Skellefteå DG 86.45 86.45
39 Anton Stenlund Skellefteå DG 55.25 30.33 85.58
40 Casper Andersson Luleå DF 39.00 42.47 81.47
41 Marcus Berglund Umeå DGC 78.87 78.87
42 Peder Boberg Umeå DGC 75.83 75.83
43 Marcus Wiklund Skellefteå DG 12.55 32.50 30.33 75.38
44 Patrik Bergqvist Härnösand DGC 70.60 70.60
45 Joakim Broman Skellefteå DG 20.40 3.25 39.43 63.08
46 Joel Berlin Luleå DF 6.50 47.02 53.52
47 Robin Boman Umeå DGC 51.57 51.57
48 Mikael Strängdal Kiruna Discgolf Klubb 48.75 48.75
49 Henrik Trahn Piteå DG 48.75 48.75
50 Caleb Björnler Husum DGK 12.55 33.33 45.88
51 Marcus Persson Härnösand DGC 45.50 45.50
52 Peter Strömqvist Sundsvall FF 45.50 45.50
53 Kim Arvidsson Umeå DGC 9.75 30.33 40.08
54 David Eliasson Umeå DGC 13.00 24.27 37.27
55 Anton Moss Luleå DF 21.13 12.13 33.26
56 Tobias Sjödin Husum DGK 32.50 32.50
57 Fredrik Paldanius Sundsvall FF 28.24 28.24
58 Oskar Häggblad Umeå DGC 21.13 21.13
59 David Lundmark Umeå DGC 12.55 12.55
60 Tommie Dahlgren Sundsvall FF 3.14 3.14
61 Nils Rittfeldt Umeå DGC 0.00
61 Henke Gadd Piteå DG 0.00

Pojkjunior

Namn Klubb T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 Tot
1 Oscar Wahlberg Skellefteå DG 100 50.00 150.00
2 Måns Eriksson Östersund FC 100 100.00
2 Rasmus Marklund Boliden DG 100 100.00