NORRLANDSTOUREN

Resultat

Norrlandstouren i Boliden 2017

Pojkjunior

Namn Klubb R1 R2 F Tot
1 Rasmus Marklund Boliden DG 69 61 130
2 Oscar Wahlberg Skellefteå DG 65 65 130
3 Ville Parpala Boliden DG 68 69 137

Open

Namn Klubb R1 R2 F Tot
1 Jesper Lundmark Skellefteå DG 46 50 96
2 Albin Lindberg Skellefteå DG 52 49 101
3 Henrik Vännström Umeå DGC 50 54 104
Filip Stenmark Skellefteå DG 51 53 104
5 Johannes Högberg Skellefteå DG 53 52 105
6 Tomas Ekström Skellefteå DG 57 50 107
7 Erik Eriksson Umeå DGC 56 53 109
Peder Boberg Umeå DGC 55 54 109
9 Jesper Ståhl Skellefteå DG 55 55 110
10 Peter Berggren Umeå DGC 57 54 111
Tobias Jämthagen Husum DGK 56 55 111
12 Jim Andersson Luleå DF 55 57 112
13 Johannes Larsson Östersund FrisbeeClub 58 55 113
14 Nils Rittfeldt Umeå DGC 57 57 114
Robin Hesselstål Kiruna Discgolf Klubb 60 54 114
16 Joakim Broman Skellefteå DG 56 59 115
Linus Åström Skellefteå DG 61 54 115
18 Pelle Almqvist Pettersson Luleå DF 62 55 117
Mattias Grape Luleå DF 59 58 117
20 David Eliasson Umeå DGC 61 57 118
21 David Lundqvist Umeå DGC 58 61 119
Johan Eriksson Umeå DGC 59 60 119
Simon Almqvist Pettersson Luleå DF 60 59 119
24 Johan Djärv Umeå DGC 65 55 120
Tom Andersson Luleå DF 59 61 120
Emil Snällfot Skellefteå DG 60 60 120
Andreas Jansson Sundsvall FF 57 63 120
28 Dan Metsävainio Sundsvall FF 60 61 121
Felix Brännström Skellefteå DG 57 64 121
30 Alexander Dillman Umeå DGC 65 57 122
31 Rickard Forslund Skellefteå DG 62 61 123
32 Alexander Lindgren Skellefteå DG 68 60 128
33 Anders Edstedt Umeå DGC 62 67 129
Anton Stenlund Skellefteå DG 67 62 129
35 Henrik Österberg Luleå DF 66 65 131

Motion

Namn Klubb R1 R2 F Tot
1 Simon Dada Norrbom Sundsvall FF 56 63 119
2 John Nilsson Husum DGK 61 59 120
3 Simon Persson Umeå DGC 62 60 122
Dick Westin Husum DGK 62 60 122
5 Jan Espen Fylling Skellefteå DG 65 58 123
Isac Lundkvist Umeå DGC 61 62 123
Sebastian Wiklund Skellefteå DG 60 63 123
8 Didrik Vetander Skellefteå DG 63 61 124
9 Marcus Jakobsson Umeå DGC 66 59 125
Krister Lindberg Skellefteå DG 63 62 125
11 Kristoffer Jansson Sundsvall FF 62 64 126
12 Edvin Lundström Skellefteå DG 63 66 129
13 Simon Sjöstedt Skellefteå DG 68 67 135
14 Magnus Wahlberg Skellefteå DG 70 70 140
Stefan Marklund Boliden DG 68 72 140
16 Olov Stenmark Skellefteå DG 72 69 141
17 Emil Eriksson Sundsvall FF 67 76 143
Andreas Jönsson Skellefteå DG 72 71 143
19 Erik Hörnros Umeå DGC 70 74 144
20 Mattias Jönsson Skellefteå DG 77 69 146
21 Simon Johansson Skellefteå DG 74 83 157
Casper Marklund Boliden DG 76 81 157
23 Lukas Johansson Skellefteå DG 88 88 176
24 Oskar Marklund Skellefteå DG 71 DNF 71

Master

Namn Klubb R1 R2 F Tot
1 Jimmy Dahl Skellefteå DG 54 54 108
2 Fredrik Nilsson Umeå DGC 55 56 111
3 Greger Jansson Umeå DGC 59 57 116
4 Tobias Eriksson Umeå DGC 60 60 120
Henrik Åman Umeå DGC 61 59 120
6 Robert Lundqvist Skellefteå DG 58 63 121
Magnus Sjöström Husum DGK 65 56 121
8 Magnus Stenlund Skellefteå DG 64 59 123
9 Lars Nordgren Husum DGK 62 63 125
10 Mats Jonsson Skellefteå DG 64 62 126
11 Göran Hesselstål Kiruna Discgolf Klubb 62 67 129
12 Stefan Gustafsson Skellefteå DG 64 67 131
13 Peter Kassman Umeå DGC 70 65 135

Herrjunior

Namn Klubb R1 R2 F Tot
1 Caleb Björnler Husum DGK 61 56 117
2 Melvin Gustafsson Skellefteå DG 60 64 124
3 Kalle Viklund Skellefteå DG 60 66 126
4 Anton Nordgren Husum DGK 62 71 133
5 Hampus Eriksson Umeå DGC 72 70 142

Grandmaster

Namn Klubb R1 R2 F Tot
1 Monke Hägglund Härnösand DGC 57 60 117
2 Leif Pettersson Luleå DF 62 60 122
3 Tjoppe Söderblom Härnösand DGC 60 64 124
4 Johan Åström Skellefteå DG 62 64 126
5 Torbjörn Degerström Skellefteå DG 63 68 131
6 Jan Jonsson Skellefteå DG 69 69 138
7 Thomas Björkén Umeå DGC 70 73 143

Dam

Namn Klubb R1 R2 F Tot
1 Linda Wahlberg Skellefteå DG 78 72 150
2 Elin Bäckström Piteå DG 76 79 155
3 Annica Erixon Umeå DGC 76 80 156